Groupes parlementaires | Assemblée Nationale du Bénin

Groupes parlementaires

 

 

BLOC RÉPUBLICAIN (BR)

Créé le 31/05/2019

Nom et prénomsParti
BAKO ARIFARI NassirouBloc Républicain (BR)
KATE SabaïBloc Républicain (BR)
KASSA Dahoga Barthélémy M.Bloc Républicain (BR)
BANGANA GilbertBloc Républicain (BR)
GOUNOU SALIFOU AbdoulayeBloc Républicain (BR)
N'DA Antoine N'DaBloc Républicain (BR)
TOGNI Cyprien Bloc Républicain (BR)
HOUDEGBE Octave CossiBloc Républicain (BR)
SOKPOEKPE NathanaëlBloc Républicain (BR)
GBIAN RobertBloc Républicain (BR)
KORA GOUNOU ZiméBloc Républicain (BR)
GBADAMASSI RachidiBloc Républicain (BR)
BAGOUDOU Zakari Adam Bloc Républicain (BR)
BABA MOUSSA MariamaBloc Républicain (BR)
OKOUNDE Kotchikpa Jean-Eudes Bloc Républicain (BR)
AKPOVI EustacheBloc Républicain (BR)
OKOUNLOLA Biaou Akambi André Bloc Républicain (BR)
GBAHOUNGBA David Bloc Républicain (BR)
ZOUMAROU WALLY BODA MamoudouBloc Républicain (BR)
YOUSSOUFOU ABDOURAMANI Bida NouhoumeBloc Républicain (BR)
SEIBOU Assan Bloc Républicain (BR)
GBADAMASSI Abdel-KaderBloc Républicain (BR)
OUSMANE IbourahimaBloc Républicain (BR)
AHYI Dédévi Eugenie Chantal Bloc Républicain (BR)
ANANI Amavi JosephBloc Républicain (BR)
DAGNIHO Rosine Bloc Républicain (BR)
SCHANOU Saofiatou Modjisola Bloc Républicain (BR)
GBENAMETO Sèdozan Jonas Bloc Républicain (BR)
GBENOU Paulin Bloc Républicain (BR)
KOUWANOU Gnonlonfin Mathias Bloc Républicain (BR)
BISSIROU Eniola AwaouBloc Républicain (BR)
ADOUN HilaireBloc Républicain (BR)
ATCHAWE Dominique CooviBloc Républicain (BR)
SADO Nazaire Bloc Républicain (BR)
YAHOUEDEHOU Janvier Bloc Républicain (BR)
HEHOMEY HervéBloc Républicain (BR)
DEGLA Assouan BenoitBloc Républicain (BR)

UNION PROGRESSISTE (UP)

Président

Créé le 31/05/2019

nom et prenomsparti
ABIOSSE Abdou Razack OlalandouUnion Progressiste (UP)
ADEN HOUESSOU Dona Léon AdéniyiUnion Progressiste (UP)
ADJOVI Mathieu GbèblodoUnion Progressiste (UP)
ADOMAHOU JérémieUnion Progressiste (UP)
AFFO OBO Amed TidjaniUnion Progressiste (UP)
AGBOJETE Hounsa JustinUnion Progressiste (UP)
AGONKAN Gildas Habib BignonUnion Progressiste (UP)
AGOUA Assogba EdmondUnion Progressiste (UP)
AGUEMON Badirou Din Owolodé OtonikouUnion Progressiste (UP)
AHONOUKOUN Tossou MarcellinUnion Progressiste (UP)
AHOUANVOEBLA Sèdogbo AugustinUnion Progressiste (UP)
AKE NatondéUnion Progressiste (UP)
AKIBOU SORÔ Yaya WorouUnion Progressiste (UP)
ALLADATIN Jean-Baptiste Orden RosaeUnion Progressiste (UP)
ALLOSOHOUN Richard Kocouvi AdjihounhoUnion Progressiste (UP)
BABATUNDE Ibitecho Jean-PierreUnion Progressiste (UP)
BADA GeorgesUnion Progressiste (UP)
BIOKOU David Camille GbossèUnion Progressiste (UP)
BOKOVE LéonUnion Progressiste (UP)
CHABI TALATA MariamUnion Progressiste (UP)
DEMONLE MOKO AlidouUnion Progressiste (UP)
GBENONCHI GérardUnion Progressiste (UP)
GUIDI EuricUnion Progressiste (UP)
HAZOUME Nougbognon HyppoliteUnion Progressiste (UP)
HONFO Sonagnon EpiphaneUnion Progressiste (UP)
HOUGNIBO Kokou LucienUnion Progressiste (UP)
HOUNSA Victor MitondjiUnion Progressiste (UP)
ISSA SalifouUnion Progressiste (UP)
KOGBLEVI Délonix DjimécoUnion Progressiste (UP)
MAMA SanniUnion Progressiste (UP)
MEDEGAN FAGLA Sedami RomariqueUnion Progressiste (UP)
MEDEWANOU Koffi Ernest SergeUnion Progressiste (UP)
MORA SANNI Saré MalickUnion Progressiste (UP)
NOBIME AGBODRANFO Comlan PatriceUnion Progressiste (UP)
N’OUEMOU Koniémé DomitienUnion Progressiste (UP)
NOUTAÏ Tohouégnon NestorUnion Progressiste (UP)
OROU SE GUENE Yacoubou NUnion Progressiste (UP)
SINA OUNINGUI BIO GounouUnion Progressiste (UP)
SOSSOU DakpèUnion Progressiste (UP)
TCHOBO Valère DèhouegnonUnion Progressiste (UP)
TOGNIGBAN EtienneUnion Progressiste (UP)
VLAVONOU Gbéhounou LouisUnion Progressiste (UP)
YEHOUETOME BonifaceUnion Progressiste (UP)
YEMPABOU Boundja JacquesUnion Progressiste (UP)
YOMBO Tchoropa ThomasUnion Progressiste (UP)
TCHAOU Ahohounkpin FlorentinUnion Progressiste (UP)

Haut ↑